Flights to Harstad/Narvik from Oslo-All airports - return trip

Select departures and start reservation

Fly from Outbound Adults Children (2-11 years) Currency
Fly to
Return
    Infants    
 Outbound :  Oslo-All airports - Harstad/Narvik Friday 18. Oct 2019
         
Compare fare types
All fares per person in GBP
Departure
Arrival
Details
LowFare
LowFare+
Flex
08:55
10:35
Direct
Oslo-Gardermoen
Harstad/Narvik
Duration: 1h 40m
   
  • WiFi included (*)
  • Operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle
13:20
15:00
Direct
--
Oslo-Gardermoen
Harstad/Narvik
Duration: 1h 40m
  
Only 1 seat with this price
  • WiFi included (*)
  • Operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle
17:55
19:35
Direct
Sold out
Sold out
Sold out
Oslo-Gardermoen
Harstad/Narvik
Duration: 1h 40m
   
  • WiFi included (*)
  • Operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle
21:00
22:40
Direct
Oslo-Gardermoen
Harstad/Narvik
Duration: 1h 40m
Only 2 seats with this price
Only 2 seats with this price
 
  • WiFi included (*)
  • Operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle
 
 Return :  Harstad/Narvik - Oslo-All airports Friday 18. Oct 2019
         
Compare fare types
All fares per person in GBP
Departure
Arrival
Details
LowFare
LowFare+
Flex
11:05
12:50
Direct
--
Harstad/Narvik
Oslo-Gardermoen
Duration: 1h 45m
  
Only 3 seats with this price
  • WiFi included (*)
  • Operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle
15:40
17:25
Direct
--
Harstad/Narvik
Oslo-Gardermoen
Duration: 1h 45m
  
Only 1 seat with this price
  • WiFi included (*)
  • Operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle
20:05
21:50
Direct
Harstad/Narvik
Oslo-Gardermoen
Duration: 1h 45m
Only 3 seats with this price
Only 3 seats with this price
 
  • WiFi included (*)
  • Operated by Norwegian Air Shuttle
 

Do you have a campaign code?    Show campaign prices
My Travel Selections
Select the flight of your choice from the list on the left
Terms
Our fares
Fares are subject to availability and are not guaranteed until purchase.
See fare details
Optional service charges
Additional charges for baggage and other optional services may apply.

Credit cards may attract additional fees.
737X
Boeing 737!
The 787 DreamlinerX
Enjoy the smooth and fresh flight of a 787 Dreamliner - the most modern aircraft in the world!
Free WiFi on flightX
This route has free wireless internet access. Use it to surf and read e-mail with your PC, mobile phone or tablet.
(*) We are currently rolling out WiFi on more and more planes, but depending on the traffic flow, some flights may not have WiFi available.
Transit routeX
Norwegian brings both you and your baggage through to your final destination.
If you are travelling from abroad to a domestic destination, remember customs clearance of baggage.
Transit routeX
If you're flying via Buenos Aires on an international-domestic or domestic-international connection, you'll need to collect your baggage at the first airport, arrange ground transport between the airports and check in again.
CO₂ calculatorX
We’ve made it easy for you to compare your CO₂ emissions for your Norwegian flight with the industry average. Our aircraft fleet is one of the most fuel-efficient in the world and since 2008, we have reduced our emissions per passenger kilometre by 30 percent. Our calculator is based on the official methodology of the United Nations’ International Civil Aviation Organization (ICAO), the International Council of Clean Transportation (ICCT) and our own, actual emissions.
CO₂ calculatorX
We’ve made it easy for you to compare your CO₂ emissions for your Norwegian flights with the industry average. Our aircraft fleet is one of the most fuel-efficient in the world, which also means less CO₂ emissions. However, on this chosen flight, we can’t provide you with an accurate CO₂ comparison.
Route with overnight stopX
Please note that this trip has transit flight the following day.
Intermediate stopX
Flights with an intermediate stop does not include change of aircraft.
Route with transit and intermediate stopX
Flights with an intermediate stop does not include change of aircraft. There are no disembarking, just boarding of new passengers.
Quick search format samples:X
15jun bgo osl +3 /2 /um
Compare fare types X
Compare fare types X
Compare aircraft types X
Compare aircraft types X